Lähtöluettelo

NuoriSuunta kilpailu 21.8.2018 Piikkiö, Heernummi RastiPiikkiö

Lähtöluettelo

 

AngA

D12TR        18:00   590  105645  182902   Leppälä Jasmiina 
D12TR        18:04   592  109510  231174   Koskela Katri 
H12          18:05   732  106761  225807   Juva Juho 
H14          18:06   533          189671   Rantala Niilo 
D12TR        18:08   594  105640  238965   Siltanen Salli 
H12          18:09   734   94712   90286   Emaldynov Artur 
D12TR        18:12   596  111745  238862   Linnamäki Kerttu 
D12TR        18:14   597          228700   Suomi Aada 
D14          18:18   565   99977  221568   Siltanen Senni 
H12          18:19   739   97092  505908   Hakala Oskari 
D8RR         18:19   699  108913  244925   Mäkinen Venla 
D14          18:22   567   97076  191333   Kemppainen Laura 
D8RR         18:23   701  109512  231273   Tapiola Aada 
H13          18:28   773  106380  208911   Seppä Elias 
D12          18:35   760  104708  216498   Lehtonen Vilja 
H10RR        18:35   671  107580  505448   Virtanen Onni 
D10RR        18:38   710          500204   Anttonen Helmiina 
D12          18:39   762  102801  226468   Lehtinen Miina 
D13          18:42   601  106762  225810   Juva Juulia 
D10RR        18:42   712  110393  236611   Söyrilä Iida 
H15          18:42   560   38393  235568   Ylimaa Juho 
D12          18:43   764  102802  235002   Lehtinen Martta 
H10RR        18:45   676  110392  504866   Halkilahti Emil 
D13          18:46   603   97073  182786   Ahonen Jutta 
D12          18:47   766   94713  161341   Emaldynova Alisa 
H10RR        18:49   678  105642  241678   Lehtinen Viljami 
D12          18:51   768   99503  177023   Elovaara Emma 
H10RR        18:57   682  107582  229220   Söyrilä Leevi 
H16          18:58   791   35236  195113   Reiman Antti 
D10RR        19:02   722  112910  505142   Halkilahti Siiri 
H10RR        19:07   687  108065  240300   Virtanen Otto 

MSParma

H14          18:00   530   93445  214169   Jalonen Aapo 
D8RR         18:01   690  110688  138128   Paukkunen Siiri 
H12          18:03   731  105892  231939   Heinonen Janne 
H8RR         18:04   632  105148  505654   Karttila Eero 
D8RR         18:05   692  108338  207215   Määttä Minea 
H8RR         18:08   634  108596  207063   Ekström Lassi 
D8RR         18:11   695  110675   89205   Jalonen Alina 
D14          18:14   563   37913  501175   Ekström Lotte-Line 
D8RR         18:15   697  110685   45534   Maisila Venla 
H12TR        18:20   650  104504  231623   Kääntönen Arttu 
H12          18:21   740  101683  207221   Kuusisto Niila 
H12TR        18:24   652  110680  238523   Lamminmäki Aaro 
H8RR         18:26   643  105681  215516   Aalto Pauli 
D8RR         18:27   703          239193   Kääntönen Ronja 
H13          18:32   775   98000  207091   Aalto Lauri 
D10RR        18:40   711  105561  160302   Hanhela Helka 
D13          18:40   600  106577  215396   Heinonen Sini 
D12          18:45   765  112395  118940   Päärni Iina 
D10RR        18:46   714  110076  503172   Kapanen Anna 
D13          18:48   604  102554  207249   Helander Johanna 
D16          18:48   796   96341  177363   Lumiainen Anni 
D10RR        18:50   716  101684  206959   Kuusisto Salla 
H10RR        18:51   679  110897  242905   Lehtiö Ossi 
D10RR        18:54   718  107288  173759   Maisila Sanni 
D12          18:55   770  101915  226629   Ekström Saana-Mari 
D10RR        18:58   720  110077  503085   Kapanen Emma 
H10RR        19:01   684  114983  506486   Jaakkola Konsta 

PIF

D8RR         18:03   691  110348   50095   Rantanen Linn 
D10RR        18:44   713  109660  190778   Rantanen Saga 

PR

H14          18:02   531   94724  501286   Axelin Eelis 
D8RR         18:07   693          502365   Tranberg Saana 
H12          18:13   736          110882   Linden Daniel 
D8RR         18:13   696  114658   75652   Oksa Hilla 
H8RR         18:14   637           99433   Linden Andreas 
D14          18:16   564   94725  226470   Haapala Jaana 
D8RR         18:17   698  110028  503080   Pihlaja Silva 
H8RR         18:18   639  107340  500377   Pihlaja Eeli 
D14          18:20   566  109662  501650   Virta Helmi 
H12          18:25   742  101092  183827   Haapala Juuso 
H12TR        18:26   653   94728  221781   Axelin Aatos 
H12TR        18:30   655  105727  503413   Hannula Hugo Eemil 
D15          18:36   538           56420   Leppäaho Pinja 
H10RR        18:39   673  104480  503388   Oksa Sampo 
D13          18:50   605   38539  202053   Arola Selina 
H10RR        18:55   681  108471  177199   Lahdenperä Aaro 
D10RR        18:56   719   98842  222150   Fingerroos Sofia 
H10RR        18:59   683  110055  221743   Koponen Oliver 
H16          19:00   792   94726  208351   Haapala Tuomo 
H16          19:02   793   19905  222458   Fingerroos Casper 
H10RR        19:03   685          131673   Linden Alexander 

RaPi

H8RR         18:02   631  113338  501042   Lagerlöf Edvard 
D12TR        18:02   591  106833  127782   Nurminen Alina 
D12TR        18:06   593  108022   42810   Laine Anni 
H8RR         18:06   633  111321  238507   Ääri Eetu 
D8RR         18:09   694  113697  121011   Lönnroth Emmi 
H8RR         18:10   635  113615  244210   Vilhonen Olavi 
H12TR        18:22   651  108017  183997   Lagerlöf Victor 
H8RR         18:22   641  114989  121010   Laurila Veeti 
H12TR        18:28   654   95387  232334   Repo Jimi 
H12          18:29   744  108020  203690   Lintula Eliel 
H8RR         18:30   645  113696   48823   Lönnroth Kasper 
H10RR        18:33   670  113337  183992   Lagerlöf Arthur 
H10RR        18:37   672  114984   74767   Rantanen Eelis 
H10RR        18:41   674  111406  218308   Tanttu Aksel 
H10RR        18:47   677  110278  182734   Knaapi Lukas 
D10RR        18:48   715  113698  135593   Vanhanen Amalia 
H10RR        19:05   686  114985  121012   Kela Eino 

TuMe

H12          18:15   737  105249  503125   Hiirsalmi Ville 

TuS

H8RR         18:00   630  112987  243611   Stenholm Daniel 
H12          18:01   730           54146   Vartiainen Lukas 
H14          18:04   532   38228  180423   Holmroos Sakari 
H12          18:07   733  110383  205912   Nyman Matias 
H14          18:08   534  102033  202736   Paananen Joonas 
D12TR        18:10   595  104746  227102   Jalonen Sanni 
H12          18:11   735  111383  500701   Granström Paavo 
H8RR         18:12   636          240858   Fröjdö Robert 
H8RR         18:16   638  111022  210080   Lähteenmäki Iiro 
H12          18:17   738  103956  218334   Ruohonen Felix 
H8RR         18:20   640  104747  216508   Jalonen Santeri 
D8RR         18:21   700  109264  124472   Holmroos Siiri 
H12          18:23   741  104745  501761   Jalonen Samuel 
H8RR         18:24   642  111425  237251   Tamminen Matias 
D8RR         18:25   702  111714   51391   Korte Martta 
H12          18:27   743  111052  503473   Kulovaara Aksel 
H8RR         18:28   644  110713  202064   Yli-Savola Valo 
H13          18:30   774  104131  229852   Vaho Pyry 
H8RR         18:32   646           54149   Lähteenmäki Pyry 
H13          18:34   776  111864  232303   Kuusisto Vilho 
D12          18:37   761  105161  217594   Huhtala Lotta 
D15          18:38   539          180652   Syväluoma Aino 
D12          18:41   763   98651  214065   Syväluoma Elina 
H10RR        18:43   675   98926  222492   Kuuttila Daniel 
D12          18:49   767          505136   Kaattari Aino 
D16          18:50   797  103942  209091   Lounela Alina 
D10RR        18:52   717  112924  239806   Hauta-alus Janessa 
H10RR        18:53   680           54154   Annunen Axel 
D12          18:53   769  102140  502834   Kyläkoski Elli 
H16          18:56   790   99222  504542   Röntynen Leevi 
D10RR        19:00   721  111384  503862   Mäkelä Ella