Nuorten aluekisa 2017 v2 15.5.2017 Piikkiö RaPi

Lähtöluettelo

v2 15.5. 8:30

AngA

H14          18:49   882   38417  232343   Ahonen Jani 
D12          18:15   841   97073  182786   Ahonen Jutta 
D12          18:09   838   99503  177023   Elovaara Emma 
H12          18:41   868   97092   45831   Hakala Oskari 
H10RR        18:29   815  106761  225807   Juva Juho 
D12          18:03   835  106762  225810   Juva Juulia 
D10RR        18:51   826  109510  231174   Koskela Katri 
D10RR        18:57   829  102802  235002   Lehtinen Martta 
D10RR        19:01   831  102801  226468   Lehtinen Miina 
H Saatt      18:02   949  105642  228700   Lehtinen Viljami 
D10RR        18:47   824  104708  216498   Lehtonen Vilja 
D10RR        19:05   833  105645  182902   Leppälä Jasmiina 
H12          18:53   874   94531   81791   Mannonen Niko 
H10RR        18:21   811  109708   81772   Pirinen Teemu 
H14          19:01   888   94714   91812   Saastamoinen Eetu 
D Saatt      18:12   912  110393  236611   Söyrilä Iida 
H9RR         18:38   939  107582  229220   Söyrilä Leevi 
D8RR         18:08   896  109512  231273   Tapiola Aada 
D14          18:31   859   92871  224515   Virtanen Aino 
D12          18:31   849  107581  229834   Virtanen Ilona 
H8RR         18:32   936  110256       0 L Virtanen Oiva 
H9RR         18:50   945  107580  227037   Virtanen Onni 
H8RR         18:20   930  108065   88473   Virtanen Otto 
H14          18:43   879   38393  235568   Ylimaa Juho 

KaRa

D Saatt      18:28   920  111121   42996   Suntioinen Veera 

MSParma

H12          18:45   870   98000  207091   Aalto Lauri 
D14          18:27   857   94417       0   Aalto Maija 
H Saatt      18:10   953  105681  215516   Aalto Pauli 
D9RR         19:00   902  108113  146097   Ahti Iiris 
H Saatt      18:56   976  108596  207063   Ekström Lassi 
D14          18:35   861   37913  501175   Ekström Lotte-Line 
D10RR        18:53   827  101915  226629   Ekström Saana-Mari 
D8RR         18:12   898  105561  160302   Hanhela Helka 
H10RR        18:31   816  105892  231939   Heinonen Janne 
D12          18:01   834  106577  215396   Heinonen Sini 
D12          18:27   847  102554  207249   Helander Johanna 
D12          18:33   850  105629  229840   Kivijärvi Alli 
D9RR         19:06   905  105628  229959   Kivijärvi Sanni 
H10RR        18:03   802  104504  231623   Kääntönen Arttu 
H9RR         18:46   943  107299  179649   Lahdenkauppi Eero 
H10RR        18:11   806  110680  179653   Lamminmäki Aaro 
H10RR        18:17   809  109160  179650   Lehvonen Arvo 
D9RR         19:14   909  107288  173759   Maisila Sanni 
D Saatt      18:38   925  110685   45534   Maisila Venla 
D Saatt      18:16   914  110686  179705   Mäntylä Minttu 
D Saatt      18:30   921  108338  207215   Määttä Minea 
H Saatt      19:02   979  110922  207110   Määttä Samuli 
D14          18:21   854  106022  207232   Pirilä Elisa 
D9RR         19:10   907  110693  179697   Ruohola Venla 
D Saatt      18:26   919  110074  179734   Saarikoski Jenni 
D Saatt      18:10   911  107604  179732   Sjölund Anniina 
H10RR        18:23   812  107285  228420   Sjölund Matias 
D9RR         18:56   900   95252  232389   Suuronen Alisa 
D14          18:15   851   98694  191688   Tuomisto Kerttu 
D Saatt      18:34   923  110697  179714   Valtonen Alma 
D9RR         19:04   904  110698  179637   Valtonen Sylvi 
H Saatt      18:18   957  110739  179702   Vina Jaakko 

PIF

D8RR         18:06   895  108485  231277   Brink Amanda 
D14          18:23   855   19881  194263   Brink Henrika 
H14          18:59   887  110370       0 L Ducander Marius 
H14          18:53   884          231665   Hågensen Sverre 
H12          18:37   866   97192  208350   Lindroos Elias 
H9RR         18:48   944  107776  232281   Söderblom Benjamin 
D12          18:17   842   91641  177041   Virtala Emmi 

PR

D12          18:19   843   38539  202053   Arola Selina 
H10RR        18:33   817   94728  221781   Axelin Aatos 
H14          18:45   880   94724  501286   Axelin Eelis 
H14          19:03   889   38068  502107   Haanpää Leo 
D14          18:19   853   94725  226470   Haapala Jaana 
H12          18:57   876  101092  183827   Haapala Juuso 
H10RR        18:13   807  105727  503413   Hannula Hugo Eemil 
H Saatt      18:40   968  110980  236717   Heikinmaa Aapeli 
D14          18:33   860   37743  231731   Hölsö Essi 
H Saatt      18:06   951  107400  500322   Karlsson Patrick 
H Saatt      18:58   977  110055  221743   Koponen Oliver 
H8RR         18:28   934  108471  177199   Lahdenperä Aaro 
H Saatt      18:30   963  110925   99477   Linden Alexander 
H Saatt      19:14   985  110926   99433   Linden Andreas 
H Saatt      18:52   974  110924   99451   Linden Daniel 
D9RR         19:02   903  110639   99823   Mulari Reetta 
H Saatt      18:44   970  110852  110882   Nieminen Atte 
H9RR         18:40   940  104480  503388   Oksa Sampo 
H Saatt      18:26   961  107340  500377   Pihlaja Eeli 
H10RR        18:27   814  110056   55004   Reinivuo Artturi 
H14          18:51   883   35308  201867   Reinivuo Valtteri 
D12          18:13   840  107362   99479   Saarinen Mariella 
H10RR        18:19   810  107363  131673   Saarinen Mico 
H10RR        18:39   820  107348  184716   Salamäki Rasmus 
D Saatt      18:14   913  110964  502365   Tranberg Saana 
D14          18:25   856   90435   48683   Tuomasjukka Talvi 
H8RR         18:18   929  110778   99827   Wahlsten Niila 
D14          18:39   863  108359  500669   Wahlsten Vilma 
H14          18:57   886   36533  227210   Virtanen Aapo 
H10RR        18:05   803  101975  221736   Virtanen Topi 

RaPi

H9RR         18:44   942          218308   Aksel Tanttu 
D12          18:29   848          127782   Alina Nurminen 
D12          18:25   846               0 L Anni Laine 
H Saatt      19:06   981          501042   Edvard Lagerlöf 
H8RR         18:26   933           58875   Eetu Ääri 
D Saatt      18:32   922          231377   Ella Ääri 
D10RR        18:43   822           89203   Linnea Nurmi 
H Saatt      19:10   983               0 L Lintula Aksel 
H10RR        18:09   805          203690   Lintula Eliel 
H Saatt      19:00   978          182734   Lukas Knaapi 
D9RR         19:08   906          501334   Magdalena Palmer 
D Saatt      18:18   915               0 L Maija Horjamo 
H Saatt      18:14   955               0 L Martti Suorlahti 
D Saatt      18:36   924          500981   Miriam Palmer 
H Saatt      18:22   959               0 L Niilo Oiva 
H8RR         18:22   931               0 L Olavi Vilhonen 
H10RR        18:15   808               0 L Onni Laanti 
H8RR         18:16   928               0 L Pauli Kallio 
H10RR        18:35   818   95387  232334   Repo Jimi 
H Saatt      18:36   966               0 L Samuli Horjamo 
D Saatt      18:22   917               0 L Selma Tanttu 
D9RR         19:12   908       1  205789   Senni Seppänen 
D10RR        18:49   825          197529   Silja Koulu 
D14          18:41   864   91069  193750   Vataa Aada 
H10RR        18:41   821          183997   Victor Lagerlöf 

RaPI

H8RR         18:30   935          183992   Arthur Lagerlöf 

TuMe

H12          18:49   872  105249   59742   Hiirsalmi Ville 

TuS

H12          18:51   873  107773  230134   Erkkilä Kuutti 
H10RR        18:25   813          500701   Granström  Paavo 
H Saatt      18:32   964               0 L Halme Eero 
D8RR         18:02   893           57943   Hauta-Alus Janessa 
H Saatt      18:34   965               0   Havola Oskari 
H9RR         18:42   941          236199   Havola  Aleksi 
D12          18:11   839   90147   54719   Holmroos Inkeri 
H14          18:47   881   38228  180423   Holmroos Sakari 
D8RR         18:00   892  109264  124472   Holmroos Siiri 
D10RR        18:59   830  105161  217594   Huhtala Lotta 
D14          18:29   858   99001  500335   Huhtala Vilma 
H Saatt      18:16   956          207314   Huurre  Matti 
H10RR        18:07   804  104745  216265   Jalonen Samuel 
D8RR         18:04   894  104746  227102   Jalonen Sanni 
H Saatt      18:54   975  104747  216508   Jalonen Santeri 
H Saatt      18:04   950               0 L Keskitalo  Aarni 
D Saatt      18:20   916          210086   Kiviniemi  Kerttu 
H Saatt      18:20   958  111018  502980   Korte Leo 
D8RR         18:10   897           51391   Korte Martta 
H9RR         18:52   946          218568   Korte Sampo 
H Saatt      18:38   967           51423   Kulovaara  Aksel 
H9RR         18:36   938   98926  222492   Kuuttila Daniel 
D12          18:21   844  102140  502834   Kyläkoski Elli 
H12          18:43   869  107926  501909   Laine Elmeri 
H Saatt      19:16   986  111142   42899   Laine Oliver 
H12          18:39   867  107449  216343   Lehtniemi Akseli 
H Saatt      18:28   962           54146   Lummaa Aatos 
H10RR        18:37   819           54149   Lummaa Eelis 
H Saatt      19:12   984          210080   Lähteenmäki  Iiro 
H Saatt      18:48   972               0 L Muurimaa Samuli 
H9RR         18:54   947               0 L Muurimaa Santeri 
D9RR         19:16   910           57948   Nikula Alisa 
H Saatt      18:24   960           57944   Nikula Matias 
D10RR        18:55   828  107548   75173   Niskanen Johanna 
H10RR        18:01   801  110383   49172   Nyman Matias 
H14          18:55   885  102033  202736   Paananen Joonas 
D Saatt      18:24   918  104905  217513   Paasikivi Adele 
D9RR         18:58   901   99206   57064   Paasikivi Aurora 
H12          18:55   875   99203   74776   Paasikivi Juhana 
D14          18:17   852  102030  502722   Rantala Henna 
D12          18:05   836  106857  208273   Roslöf Saana 
H12          18:59   877          218334   Ruohonen Felix 
H Saatt      18:12   954          232397   Salste Leo 
H Saatt      18:08   952          221555   Stenholm Daniel 
D10RR        19:03   832   98651  214065   Syväluoma Elina 
H Saatt      18:00   948               0 L Tamminen  Matias 
D8RR         18:14   899          209851   Tetri Ella 
H Saatt      18:50   973  111057       0 L Toivonen Akseli 
H Saatt      18:42   969  111130       0 L Toivonen Verneri 
H Saatt      19:08   982  107663       0 L Vaho Kaius 
H12          18:47   871  104131  229852   Vaho Pyry 
H12          18:35   865           54155   Varjonen Ville 
H Saatt      19:04   980          202064   Yli-Savola Valo 

YK

D12          18:23   845          226995   Kavander Milla