Nuorten aluekisa 2017 15.5.2017, Piikkiö, RaPi

H10RR 2,00 km

Lähti : 20   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Juva Juho                           AngA         12:16           
   2. Hannula Hugo Eemil                  PR           14:12    +01:56 
   3. Lamminmäki Aaro                     MSParma      14:36    +02:20 
   4. Jalonen Samuel                      TuS          15:26    +03:10 
   5. Lehvonen Arvo                       MSParma      15:27    +03:11 
      Granström  Paavo                    TuS          15:27    +03:11 
   7. Lintula Eliel                       RaPi         15:51    +03:35 
   8. Repo Jimi                           RaPi         15:58    +03:42 
   9. Heinonen Janne                      MSParma      16:11    +03:55 
  10. Axelin Aatos                        PR           16:15    +03:59 
  11. Reinivuo Artturi                    PR           18:41    +06:25 
  12. Virtanen Topi                       PR           19:37    +07:21 
  13. Salamäki Rasmus                     PR           19:56    +07:40 
  14. Lummaa Eelis                        TuS          23:47    +11:31 S1 
  15. Kääntönen Arttu                     MSParma      23:52    +11:36 
  16. Saarinen Mico                       PR           24:56    +12:40 
  17. Pirinen Teemu                       AngA         25:16    +13:00 S1 
  18. Nyman Matias                        TuS          26:03    +13:47 
  19. Onni Laanti                         RaPi         33:39    +21:23 S1 
  20. Victor Lagerlöf                     RaPi         35:43    +23:27 

D10RR 2,00 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lehtonen Vilja                      AngA         13:48           
   2. Lehtinen Miina                      AngA         15:02    +01:14 
   3. Ekström Saana-Mari                  MSParma      17:09    +03:21 
   4. Koskela Katri                       AngA         20:58    +07:10 
   5. Leppälä Jasmiina                    AngA         21:46    +07:58 
   6. Silja Koulu                         RaPi         22:47    +08:59 
   7. Linnea Nurmi                        RaPi         22:51    +09:03 
   8. Lehtinen Martta                     AngA         29:46    +15:58 S1 
   9. Niskanen Johanna                    TuS          31:01    +17:13 
  10. Kaattari Aino                                    32:05    +18:17 

D12 1,80 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Helander Johanna                    MSParma      23:14           
   2. Virtala Emmi                        PIF          26:45    +03:31 
   3. Arola Selina                        PR           27:14    +04:00 
   4. Kavander Milla                      YK           28:20    +05:06 
   5. Ahonen Jutta                        AngA         31:16    +08:02 
   6. Heinonen Sini                       MSParma      33:03    +09:49 
   7. Kyläkoski Elli                      TuS          33:06    +09:52 
   8. Saarinen Mariella                   PR           33:16    +10:02 
   9. Elovaara Emma                       AngA         36:10    +12:56 
  10. Nikula Lotta                                     39:18    +16:04 
  11. Holmroos Inkeri                     TuS          39:30    +16:16 
  12. Virtanen Ilona                      AngA         41:31    +18:17 
  13. Roslöf Saana                        TuS          41:35    +18:21 
  14. Juva Juulia                         AngA         42:13    +18:59 
  15. Alina Nurminen                      RaPi         52:52    +29:38 
  16. Anni Laine                          RaPi         57:08    +33:54 

D14 2,40 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hölsö Essi                          PR           21:28           
   2. Ekström Lotte-Line                  MSParma      23:53    +02:25 
   3. Pirilä Elisa                        MSParma      28:17    +06:49 
   4. Haapala Jaana                       PR           28:42    +07:14 
   5. Brink Henrika                       PIF          31:09    +09:41 
   6. Vataa Aada                          RaPi         35:33    +14:05 
   7. Rantala Henna                       TuS          35:46    +14:18 
   8. Wahlsten Vilma                      PR           37:31    +16:03 
   9. Huhtala Vilma                       TuS          40:16    +18:48 
  10. Tuomisto Kerttu                     MSParma      41:45    +20:17 
  11. Virtanen Aino                       AngA         45:52    +24:24 

H12 1,80 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vaho Pyry                           TuS          18:44           
   2. Aalto Lauri                         MSParma      20:46    +02:02 
   3. Haapala Juuso                       PR           23:22    +04:38 
   4. Hakala Oskari                       AngA         24:39    +05:55 
   5. Lehtniemi Akseli                    TuS          29:29    +10:45 
   6. Paasikivi Juhana                    TuS          29:51    +11:07 
   7. Hiirsalmi Ville                     TuMe         31:11    +12:27 
   8. Lindroos Elias                      PIF          38:54    +20:10 
   9. Ruohonen Felix                      TuS          41:03    +22:19 
  10. Varjonen Ville                      TuS          48:06    +29:22 
  11. Erkkilä Kuutti                      TuS          54:24    +35:40 
  12. Laine Elmeri                        TuS          59:56    +41:12 
  13. Mannonen Niko                       AngA       1:17:58    +59:14 S5 

H14 2,40 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Välimaa Aleksi                                   20:28           
   2. Axelin Eelis                        PR           22:28    +02:00 
   3. Paananen Joonas                     TuS          22:52    +02:24 
   4. Holmroos Sakari                     TuS          27:26    +06:58 
   5. Saastamoinen Eetu                   AngA         27:56    +07:28 
   6. Haanpää Leo                         PR           29:12    +08:44 
   7. Ahonen Jani                         AngA         32:46    +12:18 
   8. Ylimaa Juho                         AngA         33:52    +13:24 
   9. Virtanen Aapo                       PR           35:25    +14:57 
  10. Reinivuo Valtteri                   PR           56:32    +36:04 
  11. Hågensen Sverre                     PIF        1:05:18    +44:50 
  12. Ducander Marius                     PIF        1:24:23  +1:03:55 

D8RR 2,00 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tapiola Aada                        AngA         18:37           
   2. Tetri Ella                          TuS          18:53       +16 
   3. Jalonen Sanni                       TuS          20:44    +02:07 
   4. Holmroos Siiri                      TuS          21:29    +02:52 
   5. Korte Martta                        TuS          23:00    +04:23 
   6. Hanhela Helka                       MSParma      23:40    +05:03 
   7. Hauta-Alus Janessa                  TuS          24:09    +05:32 
   8. Brink Amanda                        PIF          29:31    +10:54 
   9. Suntioinen Veera                    KaRa         35:22    +16:45 

D9RR 2,00 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mulari Reetta                       PR           16:57           
   2. Magdalena Palmer                    RaPi         17:35       +38 
   3. Maisila Sanni                       MSParma      18:10    +01:13 
   4. Ruohola Venla                       MSParma      18:28    +01:31 
   5. Nikula Alisa                        TuS          22:11    +05:14 
   6. Valtonen Sylvi                      MSParma      22:51    +05:54 
   7. Paasikivi Aurora                    TuS          23:40    +06:43 
   8. Suuronen Alisa                      MSParma      26:23    +09:26 S1 

D Saatt 1,40 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Paukkunen Siiri                     MSParma      28:30           
   2. Miriam Palmer                       RaPi         29:48    +01:18 
   3. Selma Tanttu                        RaPi         30:31    +02:01 
   4. Paasikivi Adele                     TuS          30:38    +02:08 
   5. Ella Ääri                           RaPi         32:17    +03:47 
   6. Mäntylä Minttu                      MSParma      34:27    +05:57 
   7. Söyrilä Iida                        AngA         34:59    +06:29 
   8. Määttä Minea                        MSParma      37:07    +08:37 
   9. Kiviniemi  Kerttu                   TuS          39:59    +11:29 
  10. Tranberg Saana                      PR           42:38    +14:08 
  11. Sjölund Anniina                     MSParma      45:59    +17:29 
  12. Valtonen Alma                       MSParma      46:39    +18:09 
  13. Saarikoski Jenni                    MSParma      47:18    +18:48 
  14. Maija Horjamo                       RaPi         48:12    +19:42 

H8RR 2,00 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pauli Kallio                        RaPi         16:24           
   2. Eetu Ääri                           RaPi         17:41    +01:17 
   3. Virtanen Otto                       AngA         18:58    +02:34 
   4. Virtanen Oiva                       AngA         21:48    +05:24 
   5. Lahdenperä Aaro                     PR           26:01    +09:37 S1 
   6. Wahlsten Niila                      PR           26:30    +10:06 
   7. Olavi Vilhonen                      RaPi         29:24    +13:00 
   8. Arthur Lagerlöf                     RaPI         33:00    +16:36 

H9RR 2,00 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Virtanen Onni                       AngA         10:54           
   2. Oksa Sampo                          PR           12:25    +01:31 
   3. Korte Sampo                         TuS          15:51    +04:57 
   4. Söyrilä Leevi                       AngA         16:15    +05:21 
   5. Muurimaa Santeri                    TuS          17:49    +06:55 
   6. Kuuttila Daniel                     TuS          17:50    +06:56 
   7. Havola  Aleksi                      TuS          21:37    +10:43 
   8. Söderblom Benjamin                  PIF          22:47    +11:53 
   9. Lahdenkauppi Eero                   MSParma      28:48    +17:54 S1 
  10. Aksel Tanttu                        RaPi         33:09    +22:15 

H Saatt 1,70 km

Lähti : 36   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Stenholm Daniel                     TuS          25:55           
   2. Kulovaara  Aksel                    TuS          26:09       +14 
   3. Korte Leo                           TuS          26:52       +57 
   4. Pihlaja Eeli                        PR           26:59    +01:04 
   5. Linden Daniel                       PR           29:01    +03:06 
   6. Ekström Lassi                       MSParma      29:10    +03:15 
   7. Lukas Knaapi                        RaPi         30:29    +04:34 
   8. Laine Oliver                        TuS          30:45    +04:50 
   9. Tamminen  Matias                    TuS          32:20    +06:25 
  10. Jalonen Santeri                     TuS          32:25    +06:30 
  11. Huurre  Matti                       TuS          32:53    +06:58 
      Heikinmaa Aapeli                    PR           32:53    +06:58 
  13. Lintula Aksel                       RaPi         33:38    +07:43 
  14. Linden Alexander                    PR           33:57    +08:02 
  15. Nieminen Atte                       PR           34:16    +08:21 
  16. Samuli Horjamo                      RaPi         34:33    +08:38 
  17. Martti Suorlahti                    RaPi         35:02    +09:07 
  18. Nikula Matias                       TuS          35:11    +09:16 
  19. Lehtinen Viljami                    AngA         35:21    +09:26 
  20. Vaho Kaius                          TuS          35:49    +09:54 
  21. Lummaa Aatos                        TuS          36:04    +10:09 
  22. Määttä Samuli                       MSParma      36:23    +10:28 
  23. Linden Andreas                      PR           36:58    +11:03 
  24. Salste Leo                          TuS          40:19    +14:24 
  25. Karlsson Patrick                    PR           41:22    +15:27 
  26. Lähteenmäki  Iiro                   TuS          42:05    +16:10 
  27. Havola Oskari                       TuS          44:04    +18:09 
  28. Toivonen Verneri                    TuS          44:15    +18:20 
  29. Vina Jaakko                         MSParma      46:24    +20:29 
  30. Edvard Lagerlöf                     RaPi         48:08    +22:13 
  31. Koponen Oliver                      PR           48:32    +22:37 
  32. Muurimaa Samuli                     TuS          52:57    +27:02 
  33. Niilo Oiva                          RaPi         58:53    +32:58 
  34. Yli-Savola Valo                     TuS        1:00:51    +34:56 S2 
  35. Toivonen Akseli                     TuS        1:01:09    +35:14 S2 
  36. Halme Eero                          TuS        1:03:45    +37:50