Kompassi Cup 24.8.2021 - piikkiö



D14

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Päärni Iina                   MSParma                            11.25          
   2. Lehtinen Miina                AngA                               12.50    +01.25
   3. Halkilahti Siiri              AngA                               13.07    +01.42
   4. Koskela Katri                 AngA                               13.23    +01.58
   5. Lehtinen Martta               AngA                               14.12    +02.47
   6. Lehtonen Vilja                AngA                               15.32    +04.07
   7. Linnamäki Kerttu              AngA                               16.46    +05.21
   8. Fröjdö Ellen                  TuS                                16.48    +05.23
   9. Tuomala Matilda               AngA                               17.01    +05.36
  10. Tasala Jessica                TuS                                18.20    +06.55
  11. Ailus Michelle                RaPi                               21.59    +10.34

D10

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tranberg Saana                PR                                 06.52          
   2. Andelmaa Oona                 AngA                               07.18    +00.26
   3. Mäkinen Venla                 AngA                               07.19    +00.27

H14

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virtanen Onni                 AngA                               09.53          
   2. Hannula Hugo                  PR                                 11.10    +01.17
   3. Ankelo Tuomas                 MSParma                            11.15    +01.22
   4. Rikkonen Joonas                                                  12.15    +02.22
   5. Söyrilä Leevi                 AngA                               12.16    +02.23
   6. Vartiainen Lukas              TuS                                12.32    +02.39
   7. Lamminmäki Aaro               MSParma                            12.50    +02.57
   8. Isosaari Aarne                MSParma                            12.52    +02.59
   9. Virtanen Topi                 PR                                 13.29    +03.36
  10. Lintula Eliel                 RaPi                               13.59    +04.06
  11. Niemelä Elmeri                TuS                                14.16    +04.23
  12. Pirinen Teemu                 AngA                               14.49    +04.56
  13. Kuuttila Daniel               TuS                                15.24    +05.31
  14. Heikinmaa Aapeli              PR                                 17.01    +07.08
  15. Nyman Matias                  TuS                                17.13    +07.20
  16. Jaakkola Konsta               TuS                                20.24    +10.31
  17. Tanttu Aksel                  RaPi                               22.06    +12.13

H10RR

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salonen Oiva                  MSParma                            07.08          
   2. Tuokko Eetu                   MSParma                            07.38    +00.30
   3. Heinonen Onni                 MSParma                            07.46    +00.38
   4. Röytiö Elias                  PR                                 08.01    +00.53
   5. Koponen Evert                 PR                                 08.28    +01.20
   6. Välimäki Topi                 PR                                 08.43    +01.35
   7. Toivio Eevert                 TuS                                08.47    +01.39
   8. Lähteenmäki Pyry              TuS                                09.23    +02.15
   9. Määttä Paulus                 MSParma                            09.29    +02.21
  10. Barck Viljami                 RaPi                               09.30    +02.22
  11. Maanpää Aimo                                                     10.05    +02.57
  12. Fröjdö Wilhelm                TuS                                10.13    +03.05
  13. Anttonen Aapeli               AngA                               10.18    +03.10
  14. Oinaanoja Eeli                MSParma                            10.38    +03.30
  15. Hartvik Marius                PR                                 11.02    +03.54
  16. Leppänen Toivo                MSParma                            13.12    +06.04
  17. Laaksonen Tapani              PR                                 18.06    +10.58
  18. Maunu Leevi                   PR                                 20.37    +13.29
  19. Tapiola Konsta                AngA                               27.10    +20.02

D12

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Söyrilä Iida                  AngA                               10.49          
   2. Kapanen Anna                  MSParma                            11.21    +00.32
   3. Tasala Emily                  TuS                                11.39    +00.50
   4. Lindeqvist Minttu             PR                                 14.56    +04.07
   5. Tapiola Aada                  AngA                               15.17    +04.28
   6. Anttonen Helmiina             AngA                               15.38    +04.49
   7. Kapanen Emma                  MSParma                            17.16    +06.27
   8. Tuomala Rebekka               AngA                               18.00    +07.11
   9. Rantanen Linn                 PIF                                20.49    +10.00

D10RR

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toivio Kaisla                 TuS                                07.23          
   2. Välimäki Tilda                PR                                 07.34    +00.11
   3. Lindeqvist Roosa              PR                                 07.35    +00.12
   4. Velema Signe                  PR                                 07.54    +00.31
   5. Elo Taimi                     MSParma                            08.24    +01.01
   6. Pihlaja Silva                 PR                                 08.37    +01.14
   7. Mäkilä Veera                  PR                                 08.48    +01.25
   8. Hartvik Mya                   PR                                 08.51    +01.28
   9. Lehtinen Sofia                PR                                 09.16    +01.53
  10. Hämälistö Lilli               TuS                                09.37    +02.14
  11. Röytiö Elsa                   PR                                 09.38    +02.15
  12. Laakso Vilja                  PR                                 09.44    +02.21
  13. Laine Aurora                  RaPi                               09.48    +02.25
  14. Pihlaja Hilla                 PR                                 10.00    +02.37
  15. Oksa Hilla                    PR                                 10.53    +03.30
  16. Kuusisto Inka-Maria           MSParma                            11.06    +03.43
  17. Paukkunen Siiri               MSParma                            12.16    +04.53
  18. Kenner Saga                   PR                                 12.55    +05.32
  19. Laakso Elssa                  RaPi                               13.10    +05.47
  20. Lindeqvist Fanni              PR                                 17.51    +10.28
  21. Kuusisto Minttu               MSParma                            39.55    +32.32
  22. Perheentupa Ingrid            RaPi                               51.36    +44.13
  23. Perheentupa Edith             RaPi                               53.44    +46.21

H10

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Fröjdö Robert                 TuS                                06.58          
   2. Kallio Noel                   TuS                                07.48    +00.50
   3. Röytiö Eemil                  PR                                 08.27    +01.29
   4. Välimäki Tomi                 PR                                 10.25    +03.27
   5. Karttila Eero                 MSParma                            17.23    +10.25

D12TR

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Tetri Ella                    TuS                                07.21          
   2. Korte Martta                  TuS                                07.29    +00.08
      Pyöli Milla                   PR                                  hyl.          

H12

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Stenholm Daniel               TuS                                09.39          
   2. Laine Oliver                  TuS                                10.53    +01.14
   3. Lähteenmäki Iiro              TuS                                11.10    +01.31
   4. Ekström                       MSParma                            12.14    +02.35
   5. Halkilahti Emil               AngA                               14.06    +04.27
   6. Vilhonen Olavi                PR                                 19.29    +09.50
   7. Lehtinen Viljami              AngA                               19.56    +10.17
   8. Yli-Savola Valo               TuS                                20.15    +10.36

H12TR

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Palmroos06.0 Elliot           NIF                                07.52          
   2. Koponen Oliver                PR                                 08.19    +00.27
   3. Oiva Niilo                                                       10.52    +03.00
   4. Sainio Iiro                   MSParma                            10.54    +03.02
   5. Leppänen Eino                 MSParma                            11.10    +03.18
   6. Karlsson Patrick              PR                                 11.56    +04.04
   7. Pihlaja Eeli                  PR                                 15.33    +07.41
      Veeti Virtanen                Piikkiö 1                           hyl.