Tulokset 31.10.2020



2km helppo

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Roininen Janne                     36.13          
   2. Nurmi Anu-Katja                    36.52    +00.39
   3. Kulmala Minttu                     49.29    +13.16
   4. Kallio Noel                        50.15    +14.02
   5. Salminen Lumi                    1.12.25    +36.12
   6. Sulhd Milja                      1.12.37    +36.24
   7. Sulhd Samuel                     1.12.51    +36.38
   8. Partanen Vilhelm                 1.25.08    +48.55
   9. Partanen Lilja                   1.26.10    +49.57

2km A

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kytölä Satu                        36.52          
   2. Mikkola Sanna                      37.17    +00.25
   3. Sonkki Juhani                      48.27    +11.35
   4. Lintula Joanna                     48.53    +12.01
   5. Härkönen Mirva                     51.11    +14.19
   6. Laavainen Matti                    55.27    +18.35
   7. Tanttu Aksel                     1.04.31    +27.39
   8. Niemi Maikki                     1.08.17    +31.25
   9. Virtanen Pasi                    1.11.39    +34.47
  10. Etela Oiva                       1.34.41    +57.49
      Seppänen Anne                   ei aikaa          
      Varhenmaa Pentti                ei aikaa          

3km

(Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5)

   1. Arki Vesa                          32.26          
   2. Murtomaa Matti                     44.58    +12.32
   3. Aho Joonas                         48.44    +16.18
   4. Nieminen Taisto                    49.20    +16.54
   5. Salminen Erik                      49.45    +17.19
   6. Andelmaa Oona                      51.21    +18.55
   7. Andelmaa J-P                       51.27    +19.01
   8. Repo Pauliina                      51.42    +19.16
   9. Pekkala Juhani                     51.48    +19.22
  10. Biström Klara                      57.23    +24.57
  11. Hedenström Rauno                   58.11    +25.45
  12. Malmivirta Paavo                   59.17    +26.51
  13. Havia Jouko                      1.00.18    +27.52
  14. Ritakallio Veli-Matti            1.01.16    +28.50
  15. Aarnos Laura                     1.01.35    +29.09
  16. Salminen Eeva                    1.01.58    +29.32
  17. Hyytiäinen Reijo                 1.04.01    +31.35
  18. Kunttu Lotta                     1.04.21    +31.55
  19. Niemi Seppo                      1.04.43    +32.17
  20. Metsäranta Seppo                 1.06.13    +33.47
  21. Ahola Janne                      1.06.19    +33.53
  22. Tammi Kalle                      1.06.23    +33.57
  23. Moilanen Kirsti                  1.07.20    +34.54
  24. Mäki Terhi                       1.07.25    +34.59
  25. Jokinen Juhani                   1.07.36    +35.10
  26. Saariokari Veli-Jukka            1.07.38    +35.12
  27. Lintula Eliel                    1.08.04    +35.38
  28. Aarikka Tiina                    1.09.20    +36.54
  29. Pajunen Matias                   1.10.11    +37.45
  30. Skinnari Heikki                  1.11.06    +38.40
  31. Aho Leena                        1.11.11    +38.45
  32. Paldanius Jorma                  1.14.07    +41.41
  33. Nolvi-Lindberg Anu               1.15.14    +42.48
  34. Saarinen Pirjo                   1.15.58    +43.32
  35. Ölander Ralf                     1.18.55    +46.29
  36. Keinonen Jukka                   1.19.10    +46.44
  37. Päivömaa Birgitta                1.19.37    +47.11
  38. Roslöf Ursula                    1.22.04    +49.38
  39. Leväkari Osmo                    1.24.02    +51.36
  40. Röytiö Lauri                     1.24.03    +51.37
  41. Maglen Marjanne                  1.24.21    +51.55
  42. Leppänen Saila                   1.27.08    +54.42
  43. Peltola Tuomo                    1.27.34    +55.08
  44. Toikka Riita                     1.28.53    +56.27
  45. Karhilahti Pirjo                 1.29.38    +57.12
  46. Oksa Timo                        1.35.01  +1.02.35
  47. Kallioniemi Martti               1.36.34  +1.04.08
  48. Svahnström Sonja                 1.43.12  +1.10.46
      Ääri Ville                          hyl.          
      Pekkala Inkeri                      hyl.          
      Peltola Liisa                       hyl.          
      TTT                                 hyl.          
      TTT2                                hyl.          
      Aarnio Satu                        kesk.          
      Suvanto Kari                       kesk.          
      Grönroos Timo                   ei aikaa          
      Hintukainen Terttu              ei aikaa          
      Kivimäki Raili                  ei aikaa          
      Leino Paula                     ei aikaa          
      Liitola Ritva                   ei aikaa          
      Lindroos Elina                  ei aikaa          
      Siivonen Tarja                  ei aikaa          
      Taimisto Jukka                  ei aikaa          
      Toivonen Tuula                  ei aikaa          
      Tosavainen Hanna                ei aikaa          
      Tuominen Tytti                  ei aikaa          
      Vahalahti Jaana                 ei aikaa          

5km

(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Ahlbäck Patrik                     44.20          
   2. Holmijoki Janne                    45.22    +01.02
   3. Levälehto Riku                     45.48    +01.28
   4. Ruohola Risto                      49.24    +05.04
   5. Lilja Marko                        51.15    +06.55
   6. Rintala Jyrki                      53.01    +08.41
   7. Aakula Ilkka                       53.16    +08.56
   8. Salonen Vesa                       54.33    +10.13
   9. Salomaa Kristian                   55.05    +10.45
  10. Nappu Juha                         55.16    +10.56
  11. Leppäaho Pinja                     55.35    +11.15
  12. Karhilahti Karoliina               55.51    +11.31
  13. Seppälä Mikko                      56.56    +12.36
  14. Peltola Oke                        57.25    +13.05
  15. Henttonen Elina                    59.27    +15.07
  16. Luukkanen Lassi                    59.54    +15.34
  17. Mäkitalo Heikki                  1.00.48    +16.28
  18. Junnila Annastiina               1.01.04    +16.44
  19. Uusikartano Antti                1.01.30    +17.10
  20. Salmenoja Pertti                 1.01.34    +17.14
  21. Alatalo Timo                     1.01.52    +17.32
  22. Urhonen Seppo                    1.02.17    +17.57
  23. Friman Rauno                     1.02.30    +18.10
  24. Hintukainen Keijo                1.02.32    +18.12
  25. Hiltunen Sanna                   1.02.49    +18.29
  26. Jokinen Matti                    1.03.22    +19.02
  27. Repo Vesa                        1.03.47    +19.27
  28. Brusila Johannes                 1.03.49    +19.29
  29. Lietzén Kari                     1.03.51    +19.31
  30. Päivike Satu                     1.06.52    +22.32
  31. Salmenoja Hely                   1.07.25    +23.05
  32. Väänänen Jesse                   1.08.31    +24.11
  33. Lamppu Tiina                     1.08.38    +24.18
  34. Rautarae Veikko                  1.12.52    +28.32
  35. Rantala Simo                     1.12.54    +28.34
  36. Orrensalo Reijo                  1.13.43    +29.23
  37. Aarnio Tatu                      1.13.50    +29.30
  38. Saarinen Pertti                  1.13.51    +29.31
  39. Ääri Elisa                       1.14.09    +29.49
  40. Kylämäki Hilkka                  1.15.06    +30.46
  41. Kari Jarkko                      1.15.47    +31.27
  42. Hiltunen Petri                   1.18.01    +33.41
  43. Saarinen Olli                    1.18.05    +33.45
  44. Alinikula Jani                   1.21.45    +37.25
  45. Kosonen Tapani                   1.30.43    +46.23
  46. Vartiainen Nina                  1.53.02  +1.08.42
      Auvinen Katja                       hyl.          
      Christen Frosder                    hyl.          
      Jyrki Viiri                     ei aikaa          
      Nurminen Jarkko                 ei aikaa          
      Viitanen Sinikka                ei aikaa          
      Wirberg Taina                   ei aikaa          

6km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Korpinen Taneli                    41.53          
   2. Nieminen Janne                     44.59    +03.06
   3. Petri Paukkunen                    46.08    +04.15
   4. Rintala Rami                       52.05    +10.12
   5. Holmroos Joni                      54.55    +13.02
   6. Saarinen Villiam                   56.04    +14.11
   7. Wärnman Patrik                     58.19    +16.26
   8. Vahala Jani K                      59.31    +17.38
   9. Liimatainen Anni                 1.02.25    +20.32
  10. Laakso Tero                      1.03.57    +22.04
  11. Miettinen Heikki                 1.04.03    +22.10
  12. Virta Ismo                       1.06.35    +24.42
  13. Lukkarinen Heikki                1.07.06    +25.13
  14. Mäki Mikko                       1.08.56    +27.03
  15. Käyhkö Jaakko                    1.09.11    +27.18
  16. Alinikula Jukka                  1.09.57    +28.04
  17. Suominen Pekka                   1.13.18    +31.25
  18. Salonen Jussi                    1.16.00    +34.07
  19. Uhlgren Jukka                    1.16.18    +34.25
  20. Lietzen Elina                    1.18.37    +36.44
  21. Koivu Lari                       1.19.42    +37.49
  22. Kajavalta Jyrki                  1.20.03    +38.10
  23. Tammisaari Pentti                1.20.30    +38.37
  24. Hyle Jouko                       1.20.34    +38.41
  25. Böling Jari                      1.23.50    +41.57
  26. Jokiniemi Juuso                  1.24.15    +42.22
  27. Leppänen Kimmo                   1.24.30    +42.37
  28. Tuuttila Pentti                  1.49.06  +1.07.13
      Lundell Yrjö                        hyl.          
      Niinistö Harri                      hyl.          

Rata A

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kallio Juho                        50.12