Tulokset 10.10.2020



Rata 1,3km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Outi Hakanen                       34.47          
      Milja Schultz                      kesk.          
      Samuel Schultz                     kesk.          

Rata 1,6km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Maikki                       37.51          
   2. Nurmi Anu-Katja                    38.14    +00.23

Rata 3km

(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laine jani                         26.04          
   2. Ståhlström Janne                   34.53    +08.49
   3. Metsäranta Arto                    39.08    +13.04
   4. Savolainen Paula                   40.28    +14.24
   5. Nurisalo Jaani                     41.03    +14.59
   6. Murtomaa Matti                     42.08    +16.04
   7. Peltola Tuomo                      44.36    +18.32
   8. Liljeström Michael                 44.55    +18.51
   9. Pekkala Juhani                     45.03    +18.59
  10. Paldanius Jorma                    45.09    +19.05
  11. Ääri Elisa                         45.22    +19.18
  12. Kiviruusu Simo                     45.58    +19.54
  13. Havia Jouko                        46.40    +20.36
  14. Kallioniemi Martti                 47.11    +21.07
  15. Ritakallio Veli-Matti              47.39    +21.35
  16. Päivike Satu                       48.17    +22.13
  17. Grönroos Timo                      49.40    +23.36
  18. Joel Köykkä                        50.04    +24.00
  19. Etu-Huitti Maija                   50.18    +24.14
  20. Yliuntinen Hannu                   50.39    +24.35
  21. Vanne Pekka                        51.02    +24.58
  22. Jaakkola Mika                      51.34    +25.30
  23. Metsäranta Seppo                   51.48    +25.44
  24. Hovi Paavo                         51.49    +25.45
  25. Mertsalmi Tapani                   52.35    +26.31
  26. Pena Viitanen                      53.33    +27.29
  27. Metsäranta Kristiina               54.36    +28.32
  28. Urhonen Seppo                      54.50    +28.46
  29. Hyytiäinen Reijo                   55.07    +29.03
  30. Kortesmaa Mika                     55.41    +29.37
  31. Salonen Kauko                      57.33    +31.29
  32. Niemi Seppo                        58.09    +32.05
  33. Saariokari Veli-Jukka              59.15    +33.11
  34. Hedenström Rauno                   59.34    +33.30
  35. Knuuti Hanna                       59.49    +33.45
  36. Vuori Ilpo                       1.00.42    +34.38
  37. Skinnari Heikki                  1.02.06    +36.02
  38. Leväkari Osmo                    1.02.07    +36.03
  39. Aarikka Tiina                    1.02.11    +36.07
  40. Aho Leena                        1.03.03    +36.59
  41. Fränti Sointu                    1.03.27    +37.23
  42. Fränti Jouko                     1.03.37    +37.33
  43. Moilanen Kirsti                  1.03.42    +37.38
  44. Riitta Toikka                    1.03.47    +37.43
  45. Jokinen Juhani                   1.03.55    +37.51
  46. Rajalampi Marja                  1.04.39    +38.35
  47. Pekkala Inkeri                   1.04.52    +38.48
  48. Saarinen Pirjo                   1.07.44    +41.40
  49. Tuominen Tytti                   1.10.04    +44.00
  50. Vehviläinen Saija                1.11.40    +45.36
  51. Karhilahti Pirjo                 1.12.38    +46.34
  52. Nurminen Jarkko                  1.14.20    +48.16
  53. Virrasoja Terhi                  1.15.35    +49.31
  54. Puttonen Irma                    1.16.50    +50.46
  55. Kallio Hannu                     1.23.13    +57.09
  56. Oksa Timo                        1.23.33    +57.29
  57. Leino Paula                      1.25.25    +59.21
      Suvanto Kari                       kesk.          
      Westeren MB                        kesk.          
      Holmijoki Janne                 ei aikaa          
      Isojärvi Erkki                  ei aikaa          
      Taimisto Jukka                  ei aikaa          

Rata 2,5B km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki Terhi                         45.23          
   2. Hynnä Tini                         56.08    +10.45
   3. Hynnä Tuomo                        56.19    +10.56
   4. Virtanen Pasi                    1.23.17    +37.54
   5. Vuorinen Ilkka                   1.35.57    +50.34
   6. Kastemaa Tuuli                   1.52.35  +1.07.12
      Jaakkola Katja                     kesk.          
      Laavainen Matti                    kesk.          
      Mansoniemi Päivi                   kesk.          
      Salonen Iiris                      kesk.          

Rata 5km

(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Ääri Ari                           52.36          
   2. Ahlbäck Patrik                     53.05    +00.29
   3. Liimatainen Anni                   53.47    +01.11
   4. Siivonen Tarja                     57.11    +04.35
   5. Viitanen Esa                       59.25    +06.49
   6. Nironen Vladimir                   59.33    +06.57
   7. Mäki Mikko                       1.01.31    +08.55
   8. Lilja Marko                      1.01.32    +08.56
   9. Reinivuo Tuomo                   1.01.34    +08.58
  10. Kuivala Hannu                    1.02.35    +09.59
  11. Leppäaho Pinja                   1.04.16    +11.40
  12. Arki Hannu                       1.04.34    +11.58
  13. Itälä Ari                        1.04.44    +12.08
  14. Alhoke Timo                      1.06.17    +13.41
  15. Luukkanen Lassi                  1.06.23    +13.47
  16. Salomaa Kristian                 1.06.36    +14.00
  17. Junnila Annastiina               1.07.16    +14.40
  18. Käyhkö Jaakko                    1.08.18    +15.42
  19. Paldanius Kimmo                  1.08.24    +15.48
  20. Alilonttinen Jukka               1.08.53    +16.17
  21. Hartikainen Jari                 1.09.20    +16.44
  22. Henttonen Elina                  1.09.53    +17.17
  23. Vuorinen Lasse                   1.09.58    +17.22
  24. Rautarae Veikko                  1.10.32    +17.56
  25. Kuivala Juha                     1.11.01    +18.25
  26. Lietzèn Kari                     1.11.05    +18.29
  27. Friman Rauno                     1.11.33    +18.57
  28. Uusikartano Antti                1.11.52    +19.16
  29. Kero Kirsi-Maria                 1.12.33    +19.57
  30. Vuorinen Jani                    1.14.27    +21.51
  31. Virtanen Jari                    1.14.33    +21.57
  32. Salminen Riku                    1.15.11    +22.35
  33. Karhilahti Karoliina             1.17.07    +24.31
  34. Friman Henni-Leena               1.20.10    +27.34
  35. Taimisto Sinikka                 1.20.50    +28.14
  36. Saarinen Pertti                  1.21.25    +28.49
  37. Friman Tarmo                     1.21.39    +29.03
  38. Aarnio Tatu                      1.22.24    +29.48
  39. Nieminen Taisto                  1.22.43    +30.07
  40. Kosonen Tapani                   1.23.06    +30.30
  41. Valtonen Jari                    1.23.45    +31.09
  42. Moisio Kalevi                    1.26.35    +33.59
  43. Lamppu Tiina                     1.27.36    +35.00
  44. Kylämäki Hilkka                  1.27.44    +35.08
  45. Tammisaari Pentti                1.29.43    +37.07
  46. Mäkitalo Heikki                  1.30.02    +37.26
  47. Alatalo Timo                     1.31.05    +38.29
  48. Laine Jari                       1.32.13    +39.37
  49. Väänänen Jesse                   1.35.10    +42.34
  50. Hyytiäinen Tarja                 1.36.06    +43.30
  51. Hyle Jouko                       1.36.16    +43.40
  52. Laine Matti                      1.39.46    +47.10
  53. Karjalainen Ossi                 1.43.08    +50.32
  54. Poikolainen Henri                1.43.21    +50.45
  55. Vähäkylä Kalevi                  1.44.01    +51.25
      Kari Jarkko                         hyl.          
      Paasikivi Mikko                     hyl.          

Rata 7km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hellman Aleksi                     55.47          
   2. Nieminen Janne                     58.49    +03.02
   3. Halttunen Teemu                  1.05.32    +09.45
   4. Korpinen Taneli                  1.08.11    +12.24
   5. Ilmarinen Markus                 1.09.03    +13.16
   6. Itkonen Otto                     1.09.04    +13.17
   7. Hiltunen Jarkko                  1.09.20    +13.33
   8. Wärnman Patrik                   1.11.47    +16.00
   9. Rantasalo Esa                    1.18.24    +22.37
  10. Kääriäinen Sami                  1.19.07    +23.20
  11. Hiukka Petri                     1.22.33    +26.46
  12. Kujansuu Eero                    1.23.26    +27.39
  13. Kivelä Lauri                     1.24.10    +28.23
  14. Saarinen Villiam                 1.26.05    +30.18
  15. Alinikula Jukka                  1.27.23    +31.36
  16. Virta Ismo                       1.29.32    +33.45
  17. Tommila Osmo                     1.31.03    +35.16
  18. Miettinen Heikki                 1.32.20    +36.33
  19. Suominen Pekka                   1.33.10    +37.23
  20. Laakso Tero                      1.34.47    +39.00
  21. Kuokkanen Ismo                   1.35.36    +39.49
  22. Kimari Rami                      1.40.48    +45.01
  23. Parjanen Mika                    1.41.20    +45.33
  24. Etu-Huitti Arto                  1.42.13    +46.26
  25. Uusikartano Juha                 1.49.16    +53.29
  26. Heikkinen Mika                   1.52.51    +57.04
  27. Hirvonen Eeva                    2.03.03  +1.07.16
  28. Hammar Petri                     2.03.06  +1.07.19
  29. Hirvonen Petteri                 2.03.07  +1.07.20
      Hulgren Jukka                      kesk.          
      Piesanen Teemu                     kesk.          
      Sjösten Jukka                      kesk.          
      Lehto Kari                      ei aikaa          

Rata 3km käyrä

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kajavalta Jyrki                    51.06          
   2. Seppänen Anne                      53.07    +02.01
   3. Rajalampi Rauno                  1.13.07    +22.01