Tulokset 13.6.2020



2 km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saariokari Veli-Jukka              29.47          
   2. Laaksonen Leila                    47.50    +18.03
   3. Virtanen Pasi                      55.02    +25.15
   4. Kastemaa Tuuli                   1.21.19    +51.32

3 km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kajavalta Jyrki                    53.46          
   2. Grönroos Timo                      55.03    +01.17
   3. Jokinen Juhani                     58.27    +04.41
   4. Kosonen Anni                     1.03.09    +09.23
   5. Hedenström Rauno                 1.15.51    +22.05
   6. Etu-Huitti Maija                 1.19.39    +25.53
   7. Toikka Riitta                    1.19.57    +26.11
   8. Haasto Raija                     1.22.20    +28.34
   9. Hyytiäinen Reijo                 1.25.39    +31.53
  10. Vanne Pekka                      1.26.15    +32.29
  11. Keinonen Jukka                   1.28.14    +34.28
  12. Vuorinen Klaus                   2.13.28  +1.19.42
      Brusila Johannes                ei aikaa          
      Hatakko Sirpa                   ei aikaa          
      Havia Jouko                     ei aikaa          
      Hovirinta Marjo                 ei aikaa          
      Jalonen Riikka                  ei aikaa          
      Jalonen Sanni                   ei aikaa          
      Joonas Risto                    ei aikaa          
      Leväkari Osmo                   ei aikaa          

3 kmB

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salonen Vesa                       35.37          
   2. Repo Jimi                          48.56    +13.19
   3. Myllymäki Johanna                  57.43    +22.06
   4. Oksa Timo                        1.00.41    +25.04
   5. Niemi Maikki                     1.38.49  +1.03.12
   6. Leino Paula                      1.49.56  +1.14.19

4 km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vuorinen Lasse                     51.00          
   2. Rautarae Veikko                  1.00.58    +09.58
   3. Luukkanen Lassi                  1.01.32    +10.32
   4. Peltola Oke                      1.01.35    +10.35
   5. Repo Kristian                    1.11.27    +20.27
   6. Kosonen Tapani                   1.12.08    +21.08
   7. Henttonen Elina                  1.12.19    +21.19
   8. Salmenoja Pertti                 1.14.58    +23.58
   9. Pyökäri Susanna                  1.14.59    +23.59
  10. Metsäranta Arto                  1.18.42    +27.42
  11. Nieminen Taisto                  1.23.10    +32.10
  12. Seppänen Anne                    1.24.06    +33.06
  13. Erkkilä Henry                    1.25.17    +34.17
  14. Metsäranta Kristiina             1.27.00    +36.00
  15. Niemi Seppo                      1.31.00    +40.00
  16. Koskinen Maija                   1.35.33    +44.33
  17. Salmenoja Hely                   1.35.56    +44.56
      Hyytiäinen Tarja                ei aikaa          
      Kylämäki Hilkka                 ei aikaa          
      Lehtinen Hannele                ei aikaa          

5 km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sjöholm Tommi                      48.03          
   2. Nironen Vladimir                 1.04.06    +16.03
   3. Lanne Vesa                       1.07.17    +19.14
   4. Leppäaho Pinja                   1.07.24    +19.21
   5. Käyhkö Jaakko                    1.18.35    +30.32
   6. Rantala Simo                     1.38.01    +49.58
   7. Alinikula Jani                   1.40.19    +52.16
   8. Poikolainen Henri                1.50.17  +1.02.14
   9. Vähäkylä Kalevi                  3.01.01  +2.12.58
      Etu-Huitti Arto                 ei aikaa          

6 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikkinen JP                     1.19.17          
   2. Kujansuu Eero                    1.22.36    +03.19
   3. Virta Ismo                       1.38.01    +18.44
   4. Alinikula Jukka                  1.49.45    +30.28
      Repo Vesa                       ei aikaa          

7 km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virtanen Matti                   1.14.01          
   2. Rauvola Antti                    1.14.07    +00.06
   3. Ilmarinen Pyry                   1.19.58    +05.57
   4. Kaunismäki Jyrki                 1.28.09    +14.08
   5. Rantasalo Mika                   1.29.19    +15.18
   6. Laakso Tero                      1.39.35    +25.34
   7. Miettinen Heikki                 1.41.49    +27.48
   8. Hiukka Petri                     1.45.03    +31.02
   9. Lundell Yrjö                     2.15.19  +1.01.18