Tulokset 26.10.2019



2 km 2.1 km 3 km 3.0 km 5 km 5.2 km 7 km 6.7 km

2 km 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laine Aurora                                    50.20
   1. Kivimäki Raili                                  50.20
   3. Paasikivi Mikko                               1.04.16    +13.56
   4. Kuivala Pekka                                 1.04.33    +14.13
   5. Nurmi Anu-Katja                               1.05.17    +14.57
    - Niemi Maikki                                 Ei aikaa
    - Kivimäki Raili                               Ei aikaa
    - Rantanen Anssi                               Ei aikaa

2 km 2.1 km 3 km 3.0 km 5 km 5.2 km 7 km 6.7 km

3 km 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Dalström Mikael                                 26.02
   2. Murtomaa Matti                                  35.02     +9.00
   3. Liimula Henri                                   35.30     +9.28
   4. Uusikartano Antti                               35.42     +9.40
   5. Friman Rauno                                    36.48    +10.46
   6. Valtonen Jari                                   40.52    +14.50
   7. Koskinen Siiri                                  44.00    +17.58
   8. Vanne Pekka                                     44.32    +18.30
   9. Hovi Paavo                                      47.19    +21.17
  10. Havia Jouko                                     47.39    +21.37
  11. Suominen Sanna                                  48.38    +22.36
  12. Warinovski Mikko                                49.22    +23.20
  13. Pajunen Matias                                  49.36    +23.34
  14. Niemi Seppo                                     50.08    +24.06
  15. Hatakko Sirpa                                   51.38    +25.36
  16. Raunila Sanna                                   54.06    +28.04
  17. Jokinen Juhani                                1.00.24    +34.22
  18. Westeren Maj-Brit                             1.00.31    +34.29
  19. Sonkki Juhani                                 1.03.28    +37.26
  20. Itälä Ari                                     1.04.21    +38.19
  21. Itälä Olli                                    1.04.38    +38.36
  22. SalminenTiia                                  1.07.48    +41.46
  23. Vahala Kaisla                                 1.09.58    +43.56
  24. Karhilahti Pirjo                              1.10.50    +44.48
  25. Takkinen Henna                                1.15.51    +49.49
  26. Lindholm Osmo                                 1.15.58    +49.56
  27. Niemi Markku                                  1.16.36    +50.34
  28. Reivonen Pentti                               1.18.45    +52.43
  29. Laavainen Matti                               1.19.11    +53.09
  30. Svanström Sonja                               1.24.04    +58.02
    - Leino Paula                                  Ei aikaa
    - Pippola Satu                                 Ei aikaa
    - Merenluoto Katja                             Ei aikaa

2 km 2.1 km 3 km 3.0 km 5 km 5.2 km 7 km 6.7 km

5 km 5.2 km

  (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lukkarinen Heikki                               51.36
   2. Höglund Kaj                                     51.51       +15
   3. Marttila Kauko                                  55.37     +4.01
   4. Rintala Jyrki                                   55.41     +4.05
   5. Heinonen Kari                                   56.18     +4.42
   6. Jokela Arto                                     57.03     +5.27
   7. Luukkanen Lassi                                 59.50     +8.14
   8. HirviniemiJoni                                1.02.17    +10.41
   9. Uhlgreen Jukka                                1.05.25    +13.49
  10. Salomaa Kristian                              1.05.39    +14.03
  11. Nurmi Esko                                    1.07.10    +15.34
  12. Vahala Juha-Pekka                             1.08.32    +16.56
  13. Saarinen Olli                                 1.11.51    +20.15
  14. Karjalainen Ossi                              1.12.02    +20.26
  15. Koskinen Tero                                 1.12.21    +20.45
  16. Brusila Johannes                              1.12.31    +20.55
  17. Nieminen Taisto                               1.14.41    +23.05
  18. Mäkilä Samuli                                 1.16.21    +24.45
  19. Levokari Jukka                                1.17.38    +26.02
  20. Stenholm Pekka                                1.21.00    +29.24
  21. Nurisalo Jaani                                1.21.14    +29.38
  22. Hovi Milla                                    1.25.26    +33.50
  23. Pekkala Inkeri                                1.27.53    +36.17
  24. Oksa Timo                                     1.37.28    +45.52
  25. Böling Jari                                   2.06.58  +1.15.22
    - Niemi Jukka                                  Ei aikaa

2 km 2.1 km 3 km 3.0 km 5 km 5.2 km 7 km 6.7 km

7 km 6.7 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Laakso Tero                                   1.12.28
   2. Jokioinen Esa                                 1.12.48       +20
   3. Kajavalta Jyrki                               1.17.51     +5.23
   4. Suominen Petteri                              1.17.58     +5.30
   5. Alatalo Timo                                  1.23.07    +10.39
   6. Heikkinen Mika                                1.29.35    +17.07
   7. Manninen Juh-Matti                            1.32.34    +20.06
   8. Poutanen Jussi                                2.04.50    +52.22
  Hyl Hiukka Petri                                  Hylätty